Photo Date: 02/19/2020

Bjerke, Greg Lee 49 year old Male

Date of Birth:10/03/1970
Offender Type:Sexual, Level Not Designated
Also Known As:Bjerke, Gary Lee
Bjerke, Greg
Kubis, Greg
Kubis, Greg L
Kubis, Greg Lee
Known Addresses:11 N WHITEHALL WHITEHALL MT 59759 (JEFFERSON County)
Registration Agency: Jefferson County Sheriff, (406) 225-4075
Source: Montana Sexual or Violent Offender Registry
Record updated: 03/02/2020 11:31:18 AM
Physical Description Last Updated: 02/05/2002
Race:Caucasian
Skin Tone:Medium
Hair:Brown
Eyes:Hazel
Height/Weight:5'11" / 150 lbs
Offense (Sentenced: 02/05/2002)
Montana Statute:Sexual Assault | Counts: 1