Photo Date: 12/26/2019

Mathiason, Andrew Richard 58 year old Male

Date of Birth:06/15/1961
Offender Type:Sexual, Level Not Designated
Also Known As:Mathiason, Ar
Known Addresses:506 CAPITAL HEIGHTS BOULDER MT 59632 (JEFFERSON County)
Registration Agency: Jefferson County Sheriff, (406) 225-4075
Source: Montana Sexual or Violent Offender Registry
Record updated: 01/09/2020 03:30:06 AM
Physical Description Last Updated: 07/01/2000
Race:Caucasian
Hair:Brown
Eyes:Blue
Height/Weight:5'09" / 230 lbs
Offense (Sentenced: 03/09/1997)
Non-Montana Statute:Washington Communication W/ Minor For Immoral Purposes | Counts: 1