Photo Date: 03/15/2019

Thompson, Aaron 44 year old Male

Date of Birth:11/26/1975
Offender Type:Sexual, Level Not Designated
Also Known As:Thompson, Aaron Luke
Known Addresses:2 FOX RUN JEFFERSON CITY MT 59638 (JEFFERSON County)
Registration Agency: Jefferson County Sheriff, (406) 225-4075
Source: Montana Sexual or Violent Offender Registry
Record updated: 02/28/2020 12:00:00 AM
Physical Description Last Updated: 02/28/2020
Race:Caucasian
Hair:Brown
Eyes:Brown
Height/Weight:5'09" / 210 lbs
Offense (Sentenced: 07/20/2001)
Non-Montana Statute:Federal Poss & Dist Child Pornography | Counts: 1