Photo Date: 06/11/2018

Graveley, James Steven 34 year old Male

Date of Birth:12/22/1985
Offender Type:Sexual, Level 1
Also Known As:Graveley, Jim
Gravely, James Steven
Gravely, Jim
Known Addresses:86 KOUNTZ RD WHITEHALL MT 59759 (JEFFERSON County)
Registration Agency: Jefferson County Sheriff, (406) 225-4075
Source: Montana Sexual or Violent Offender Registry
Record updated: 09/06/2019 03:32:20 AM
Physical Description Last Updated: 08/15/2016
Race:Caucasian
Hair:Brown
Eyes:Green
Height/Weight:5'10" / 225 lbs
Offense (Sentenced: 05/16/2016)
Montana Statute:Sexual Intercourse Without Consent | Counts: 2