Photo Date: 03/21/2019

Bloem, Alcides Nicholas 63 year old Male

Date of Birth:11/21/1955
Offender Type:Sexual, Level 1
Also Known As:Bloem, Alcides Nicholas Jr
Known Addresses:6445 CHURCHILL RD MANHATTAN MT 59741 (GALLATIN County)
Registration Agency: Gallatin County Sheriff, (406) 582-2100
Source: Montana Sexual or Violent Offender Registry
Record updated: 08/31/2019 12:00:00 AM
Physical Description Last Updated: 08/31/2019
Race:Caucasian
Hair:Grey or partially grey
Eyes:Brown
Height/Weight:5'10" / 214 lbs
Offense (Sentenced: 02/24/2014)
Montana Statute:Incest | Counts: 1