Missing Person Details

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:RENNE, COURTNEY DANIELLE
Aliases:RENNE, COURNEY DANIELLE
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:11/26/1999
Race:WHITE
Hair Color:SANDY
Eye Color:HAZEL
Height:5' 1''
Weight:098 LBS.


Incident Information
Date of Last Contact:08/16/2016
Age Now:17 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:BILLINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT,(406) 657-8461

If you have information about this individual, contact your local law enforcement agency or the Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse, (406) 444-1526.