Missing Person Details

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:HIGGINS, KIERSTIN DANELLE
Aliases:HIGGINS, KAERSTIN
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:01/07/2000
Race:WHITE
Hair Color:BROWN
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5' 5''
Weight:140 LBS.


Incident Information
Date of Last Contact:05/26/2017
Age Now:17 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:BROADWATER COUNTY SHERIFF,(406) 266-3441

If you have information about this individual, contact your local law enforcement agency or the Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse, (406) 444-1526.