Missing Person Details

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:LOGGINS, ALEEYA DAWN
Aliases:LOGGINS, LEE LEE
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:03/26/2001
Race:BLACK
Hair Color:BLACK
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5' 2''
Weight:140 LBS.


Incident Information
Date of Last Contact:06/18/2017
Age Now:16 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:MISSOULA POLICE DEPARTMENT,(406) 552-6300

If you have information about this individual, contact your local law enforcement agency or the Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse, (406) 444-1526.