Missing Person Details

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:NUCKOLLS, ASHLYND
Aliases:NUCKOLLS, ASHLYND RANAE
NUCKOLLS, ASHLYND RENAE
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:05/16/2000
Race:WHITE
Hair Color:BLACK
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5' 5''
Weight:140 LBS.


Incident Information
Date of Last Contact:07/24/2017
Age Now:17 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:MISSOULA COUNTY SHERIFF,(406) 258-4810

If you have information about this individual, contact your local law enforcement agency or the Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse, (406) 444-1526.