Missing Person Details

PHOTO NOT AVAILABLE
Name:KRESSLEIN, ZACHARY AARON
Aliases:KRESSLEIN, ZACK
Gender:MALE
Date of Birth:08/22/2000
Race:WHITE
Hair Color:BROWN
Eye Color:BLUE
Height:5' 11''
Weight:220 LBS.


Incident Information
Date of Last Contact:08/13/2017
Age Now:17 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:FLATHEAD COUNTY SHERIFF,(406) 758-5610

If you have information about this individual, contact your local law enforcement agency or the Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse, (406) 444-1526.