Missing Person Details

Start New Search Back

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:CHARLO, JERMAIN AUSTIN
Aliases:MORIGEAU, JERMAIN
XXX, LIZ
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:04/23/1995
Race:AMERICAN INDIAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color:BROWN
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5' 9''
Weight:130 LBS.
Date of Last Contact:06/16/2018
Age Now:25 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:MISSOULA POLICE DEPARTMENT,(406) 552-6300