Missing Person Details

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:DECOTEAU, PEGGY JO
Aliases:CASHMAN, PEGGY JO
CASHMAN, PEGGY JOAN
DECOTEAU, PEGGY JOAN
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:09/20/1938
Race:WHITE
Hair Color:RED OR AUBURN
Eye Color:BLUE
Height:5' 4''
Weight:155 LBS.


Incident Information
Date of Last Contact:07/04/1979
Age Now:75 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:MINERAL COUNTY SHERIFF,(406) 822-3555

If you have information about this individual, contact your local law enforcement agency or the Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse, (406) 444-1526.