Missing Person Details

Start New Search Back

IMAGE ASSOCIATED WITH MISSING PERSON
Name:HOWARD, JODY FERN
Aliases:FERN, JODY
HOWARD, JODY F
Gender:FEMALE
Date of Birth:08/07/1963
Race:AMERICAN INDIAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color:BLACK
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5' 4''
Weight:125 LBS.
Date of Last Contact:10/07/1991
Age Now:58 YEARS
Other Reported Dates of Birth:
Investigating Agency:ROOSEVELT COUNTY SHERIFF,(406) 653-6216